ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13464019
nr 1346 4019
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Women. Signed, numbered 116/360. Subject: 27x39 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinnor. Signerad, numrerad 116/360. Motivet: 27x39 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
SEK 600
Monday September 7 2020
at 18:11:04
100 kr
150 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
500 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman